Recent Race Results

Year To Date

  • 67 Firsts,

  • 56 Seconds,

  • 42 Thirds,

  • 347 Top Ten Finishes.

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix 7/21/2019

  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Esther Walker: 8th
  • Women Cat 3: Pat Murray: 2nd
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 4th
  • Women Cat 4: Josie Fouts: 1st
  • Women Cat 4: Sam Schneider: 5th

Cal State MTB Championship 7/20/2019

  • Men Cat 2 40+: Noah Slack: 1st (district champion)
  • Cat 2 Men 55-59: Robert Davis: 1st

CBR Season Finale 7/7/2019

  • Men P/1/2/3: Ruben Saatjian: 8th/62
  • Women 3/4/5: Pat Murray: 5th

USA Cycling Junior & Elite Track National Championships 7/2-7/8/2019

Flying Time Trial 7/8/2019

  • Women Cat 5: Josie Fouts: 2nd

Individual Pursuit 7/8/2019

  • Mixed: Josie Fouts (SDBC), Weldon Latham, Trevor DeCloedt: 3rd

Team Sprint 7/7/2019

  • Women Cat 1-5: Josie Fouts: 2nd

Time Trial 7/7/2019

  • Women Cat 5: Josie Fouts: 2nd

Scratch Race 7/7/2019

  • Women Cat 1-5: Josie Fouts 2nd

Elimination 7/6/2019

  • Women 15-16: Stella Hale: 9th

500M scratch 7/6/2019

  • Men 11-12: Aaron Wang: 4th

Omnium 7/6/2019

  • Men 11-12: Aaron Wang: 4th

Scratch Race 7/6/2019

  • Junior Women 17-18: Alexa Alarcon: 6th

5K Scratch 7/5/2019

  • Women 15-18: Stella Hale: 10th

10K Point Race 7/5/2019

  • Women 13-14: Natalie Wang: 3rd

Omnium 7/5/2019

  • Women 13-14: Natalie Wang: 3rd

1K scratch 7/5/2019

  • Men 11-12: Aaron Wang: 4th

4K scratch 7/4/2019

  • Women 13-14: Natalie Wang: 4th

2K scratch 7/4/2019

  • Men 11-12: Aaron Wang: 3rd

Keirin 7/3/2019

  • Women 15-18: Stella Hale: 10th

Team Pursuit 4K 7/3/2019

  • Junior Women: Stella Hale: 2nd

2K Scratch 7/3/2019

  • Women 13-14: Natalie Wang: 3rd

USA Cycling Paracycling National Championships 6/27-30/2019

Individual Time Trial 6/27/2019

  • Women C5: Josie Fouts: 2nd

Road Race 6/29/2019

  • Women C5: Josie Fouts: 2nd

Ontario End of Season Criterium 6/30/2019

  • Masters 60+: Heather Odom: 9th
  • Masters 55+: Robert Davis: 9th
  • Masters 60+: Heather Odom: 9th

Quick ’n Dirty Summer Series #7 6/27/2019

  • 49+ Expert: Roger Lovett: 4th
  • 55+ Open: James Perren: 5th
  • Expert Women 16+: Esther Walker: 4th
  • Masochist Single Speed 16+: Marissa Platt: 3rd

LAVRA Elite Omnium Series 6/22/2019

  • Women 1/2/3: Pat Murray: 3rd
  • Women Cat 4/5: Natalie Wang: 2nd

LAVRA Juniors Rule! 6/22/2019

  • Junior Mixed: Aaron Wang: 1st Omnium

Quick ’n Dirty Summer Series #6 6/20/2019

  • 49+ Expert: Roger Lovett: 5th
  • 55+ Open: James Perren: 6th

El Dorado Crit 6/18/2019

  • Men Masters 40+: James Perren: 6th

Vuelta Ciclista Baja Norte 2019 6/8 - 6/16

Time Trial 6/8/2019

  • Men Masters 60+: Basil Hernandez: 2nd

Road Race #1 - Ensenada 6/9/2019

  • Men Masters 60+: Basil Hernandez: 5th

Road Race #2 - Tecate 6/16/2019

  • Men Masters 60+: Peter Dufour: 1st
  • Men Masters 60+: Basil Hernandez: 9th

Quick ’n Dirty Summer Series #5 6/13/2019

  • Expert Men 49+: Roger Lovett: 3rd
  • Drop Bar 16+ Open: Pat Murray: 7th
  • Drop Bar 16+ Open: Kim Jaya: 8th
  • Expert Women 16+: Esther Walker: 5th
  • Masochist 16+: Marissa Platt: 3rd

El Dorado Crit 6/11/2019

  • Men Masters 40+: James Perren: 6th

SCNCA Team Time Trial Championships 6/8/2019

  • Men Elite (4-man team): Kevin Festini, Cody Jung, Matt Brantveyn,David Garcia: 1st (district champion)
  • Men Elite (4-man team): Christopher Besaw: 2nd
  • Women Elite (4-woman team): Katherine Nadler, Jenny Rios, Mckenzie Steiner, Esther Walker: 1st (district champion)
  • Masters Women 70+ (2-woman team): Lauren Diaz (SDBC) and Eileen Blasi: 1st (district champion)
  • Juniors Women 9-18 (4-woman team): Stella Hale (SDBC), Jazzy Kinzler, Paula Che, Chloe Patrick: 1st (district champion)
  • Juniors 9-18 (4-person team): Niclas Schroeder, Nathaniel Cabrera, Jaron Johnstone: 4th
  • Juniors 9-18 (4-person team): Natalie Wang, Nicholas Cabrera: 6th
  • Juniors 9-18 (4-person team): Aaron Wang: 7th

Arizona Track Series #4 (Encino Track): 6/9/2019

  • Omnium Open: Stella Hale: 3rd
  • Team Sprint Open: Stella Hale: 1st

Santa Anita Crit 6/9/2019

  • Men 5: Peter McEvoy: 7th/22

La Grange Grand Prix 6/2/2019

  • Men Cat 5: Zack Goodman: 4th/47
  • Men Cat 5: Jake Berg: 5th/47
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Esther Walker 6th
  • Women Cat 4: Stella Hale 9th
  • Women Cat 5: Marina Krijgsman 9th, Beril Polat 10th
  • Masters Women 35+: Pat Murray 3rd
  • Junior Men 15-18 (Cat. 3-5): Jaron Johnstone: 5th
  • Junior Men 11-12: Nicholas Cabrera: 3rd:
  • Junior Women 15-18: Natalie Wang: 5th
  • Junior Women 15-18: Stella Hale: 2nd

SCNCA Individual Time Trial Championships 6/1/2019

  • Men Cat 3: Jason Ryan: 2nd/5
  • Women 35-39: Lauren Diaz 1st
  • Women 45-49: Riikka Aramo 2nd
  • Junior Women 13-14: Natalie Wang: 1st
  • Junior Men 11-12: Aaron Wang: 4th
  • Junior Men 11-12: Nicholas Cabrera: 2nd

Quick ’n Dirty Summer Series #4 5/30/2019

  • 55+ Open: David Ries: 3rd Place
  • Expert Women 16+: Esther Walker: 3rd Place

Lake Hughes Circuit Race 5/25/2019

  • Men Cat 3/4: Jonathan Miller: 2nd/30
  • Men Cat 3/4: Graham Johnson: 7th/30
  • Men 55+: Peter Dufour: 8th

LAVRA Upgrade Omnium 5/25/2019

  • Men Cat 4-5: Jaron Johnstone: 1st/11

Friday Night Racing - San Diego Velodrome 5/24/2019

  • Category A/B: Jaron Johnstone: 1st

Quick ’n Dirty Summer Series #3 5/23/2019

  • 55+ Open: David Ries: 2nd Place
  • Drop Bar 16+: Joseph De La Cruz: 6th
  • Place Expert Women 16+: Esther Walker: 4th Place

Victorville Road Race

Supermasters State Championships 5/4/2019

  • Men 35+: Noah Slack: 1st/6
  • Men Masters 60+: Peter Dufour: 9th
  • Men Masters 55+: Peter Dufour: 6th
  • Junior Men 15-16: Nathaniel Cabrera: 8th
  • Junior Men 13-14: Evan Aparri: 6th
  • Junior Women 13-14: Natalie Wang: 2nd
  • Junior Women 11-12: Audrey Aparri: 4th
  • Junior Men 11-12: Nicholas Cabrera: 2nd
  • Junior Men 11-12: Aaron Wang: 3rd
  • Junior Men 9-10: Grayson Aparri: 4th

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 4/27/2019

  • Men Cat 3/4 - Trevor Lien - 1st/60
  • Men Cat 3/4 - David Garcia - 4th/60
  • Men Cat 5 - David Gomaidy 6th/41
  • Men Cat 5: Nathaniel Cabrera: 9th/41
  • Men 35+ 1/2/3 - Josh Bonicci - 7th/17
  • Mens Masters 55+: James Perren: 4th Place
  • Mens Masters 55+: Robert Davis: 5th Place
  • Mens Masters 55+: Andy Gurney: 8th Place
  • Women Pro 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 1st
  • Women Pro 1/2/3: Katherine Nadler: 2nd
  • Women Pro 1/2/3: McKenzie Steiner: 4th
  • Women Pro 1/2/3: Jenna Klein: 5th
  • Women Pro 1/2/3: Jenny Rios: 9th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Jenna Klein: 1st
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Renee Robinson: 5th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Josie Fouts: 6th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Dana Song: 7th
  • Junior Men 15-16: Jaron Johnstone: 6th
  • Junior Women 15-16: Stella Hale: 2nd
  • Junior Men 13-14: Evan Aparri: 5th
  • Junior Men 13-14: Sawyer Dann: 7th
  • Junior Men 13-14: Charlie Newlin: 8th
  • Junior Women 13-14: Natalie Wang: 1st
  • Junior Men 11-12: Nicky Cabrera: 2nd
  • Junior Men 11-12: Aaron Wang: 3rd
  • Junior Women 11-12: Lily Mora: 3rd
  • Junior Women 11-12: Laguna Muto: 4th
  • Junior Women 11-12: Audrey Aparri: 5th
  • Junior Women 9-10: Ximena Gonzales: 1st
  • Junior Men 9-10: Grayson Aparri: 3rd

Ontario Easter Criterium 4/21/2019

  • Men 55+: James Perren : 6th
  • Men 60+: Heather Odom: 10th

San Luis Rey Road Race 4/20/2019

  • Men Cat 4: Fern Hernandez: 3rd
  • Men Cat 4/5: Patrick Sullivan: 1st
  • Men Cat 3: David Garcia: 4th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Kim Jaya: 1st
  • Women/1/2/3: McKenzie Steiner: 4th
  • Women/1/2/3: Jenna Klein: 7th

LAVRA Junior Rules Omnium Series 4/20/2019

  • 15-18 Mixed: Jaron Johnstone: 2nd
  • 15-18 Mixed: Stella Hale: 5th
  • 13-14 Mixed: Natalie Wang: 2nd
  • 11-12 Mixed: Aaron Wang: 2nd

Eldo Race Series 4/16/2019

  • Men 1/2/3 - Trevor Lien - 1st/21

Fiesta Island Time Trial 4/14/2019

  • Men 55+: Troy Underwood: 1st Place
  • Women Cat 1-4: Josie Fouts: 3rd
  • Women 45+: Riikka Aramo: 1st
  • Women 20K Team Time Trial: Emily Lathrop and Ella Stimson: 1st
  • Junior Boys 10-12: Grayson Aparri: 1st
  • Junior Girls 10-12: Audrey Aparri: 2nd
  • Junior Girls 12-14: Sawyer Dann: 1st
  • Junior Boys 12-14: Evan Aparri: 2nd
  • Junior Girls 12-14: Lily Mora: 1st
  • Junior Girls 12-14: Laguna Muto: 2nd

Sea Otter 4/11-14/2019

Criterium 4/11/2019

  • Women Pro 1/2/3: McKenzie Steiner: 6th

Circuit Race 4/12/2019

  • Women 4: Kim Jaya: 3rd
  • Women Masters 35+: Pat Murray: 3rd

Cross Country Mountain Bike 4/14/2019

  • Women 19-29 Cat 1: McKenzie Steiner: 4th

Road Race 4/14/2019

  • Women Cat 4: Kim Jaya: 1st

CBR #5 4/14/2019

  • Men P/1/2/3 - Eric Boardman - 8th/67
  • Men 5 - Jacob Berg - 4th/56
  • Men 5 - Jaron Johnstone – 7th/56

ElDo Series 4/9/2019

  • Men 1/2/3 - Trevor Lien – 2nd/23

Algodones to Mexicali Road Race 3/30/2019

  • Basil Hernandez: 5th

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium 4/7/2019

  • Men Cat 5: Jaron Johnstone: 5/26
  • Men Cat 5: Joel Johnstone: 6/26

Bonelli MTB Race 4/7/2019

  • Men Cat 2 (40+): Noah Slack: 1st

San Dimas Stage Race 3/29-31/2019

Time Trial 3/29/2019

  • Men Cat 3: Trevor Lien: 9th/49
  • Men Cat 4/5: Jonathan Miller: 2nd/75
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 5th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Marissa Platt: 2nd
  • Women Cat 4/5: Josie Fouts: 5th

Road Race 3/30/2019

  • Men Cat 2: Ruben Saatjian: 1st/40
  • Men Cat 3: Trevor Lien: 4th/49
  • Women Cat 3: Alexa Alarcon: 4th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Marissa Platt: 4th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Josie Fouts: 7th

Crit 3/31/2019

  • Men Cat 2: Ruben Saatjian: 3rd/40
  • Men Cat 3: Trevor Lien: 8th/49
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 10th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Marissa Platt: 2nd

GC 3/31/2019

  • Men Cat 2: Ruben Saatjian: 8th/40
  • Men Cat 3: Trevor Lien: 8th/49
  • Men Cat 4/5: Jonathan Miller: 2nd/75
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 5th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Marissa Platt 2nd

Sagebrush Safari Mountain Bike Race 3/30/2019

  • Sport Men 16-39: Joshua Bonnici: 8th
  • 18 mile Open 16+: Andrew Gurney: 4th
  • Sport Women 16+: Dana Sung: 1st
  • Sport Women 16+: Pam Ban: 5th
  • Expert Women 16-39: Esther Walker: 4th
  • Expert Women 40+: Pat Murray: 5th,
  • Expert Women 40+: Trina Jacobson: 7th

ELDO Race Series 3/26/2019

  • Men 1/2/3: Trevor Lien: 3rd/21

CBR Carson Crit #4 3/24/2019

  • Men 3/4: Trevor Lien: 4th/91
  • Men Cat 4: Fern Hernandez: 10th
  • Men Cat 5: Jake Berg: 5th/42
  • Men Cat 5: Joel Johnstone: 9th
  • Men Masters 55+: Robert Davis: 8th Place
  • Women pro/1/2/3: Alexa Alarcon 9th
  • Women pro/1/2/3: Jenny Rios 10th
  • Women 3/4/5: Alexa Alarcon 6th
  • Women 3/4/5: Renee Robinson 8th
  • Junior Men 15-18: Jaron Johnstone, 4th
  • Junior Men 13-14: Sawyer Dann: 5th
  • Junior Men 9-12: Aaron Wang: 2nd
  • Junior Women 15-18: Stella Hale: 3rd
  • Junior Women 9-14: Natalie Wang: 2nd

CA MTB Series #3: Vail Lake 3/23/2019

  • Men Masters 40-44 Cat 2: Noah Slack: 1st
  • Men Masters 40-44 Cat 2: Maison Chen: 7th
  • 55-59 Cat 2: Robert Davis: 3rd
  • 55-59 Cat 3: Andy Gurney: 4th

Tour de Murrieta 3/9-10/2019

Crit 3/9/2019

  • Men Cat 2/3: Mike Green: 6th/68
  • Men Cat 4: Conrad McGarry: 2nd/49
  • Men Cat 4: Jonathan Miller: 5th/49
  • Men Cat 4: Josh Bonnici: 9th/49
  • Men 35+ 3/4: Noah Slack: 2nd/38
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Katherine Nadler: 10th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 5th

Circuit Race 3/10/2019

  • Men P/1/2: Kevin Festini: 5th/99
  • Men Cat 4: Jonathan Miller: 1st/48
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 6th

Omnium 3/10/2019

  • Men Cat 2/3: Mike Green: 8th
  • Men Cat 4: Jonathan Miller: 1st
  • Men Cat 4/5: Jake Berg: 9th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 4th

Fiesta Island Time Trial 3/10/2019

  • Men Cat 3, 20k: Jason Ryan: 1st
  • Men Cat 4/5, 20k: Tom McCarthy: 2nd
  • Men 35+, 20k: David Pfannenstiel: 2nd
  • Men 80+, 13k: John Sanmartini: 1st
  • Men Merckx - Modern, 20k: Joel Johnstone: 1st
  • Men Merckx - Modern, 20k: Olav Schroeder: 3rd
  • Youth 9+under, 7k: Grayson Aparri: 1st
  • Junior Girls 10-12, 7k: Audry Aparri: 1st
  • Junior Girls 13-14, 13k: Lily Mora: 1st
  • Junior Boys 13-14, 13k: Sawyer Dann: 2nd
  • Junior Boys 13-14, 13k: Evan aparri: 3rd
  • Junior Boys 13-14, 13k: Aaron Wang: 4th
  • Junior Boys 15-16, 13k: Jaron Johnstone: 1st
  • Junior Boys 15-16, 13k: Niclas Schroeder: 2nd

Tucson Bicycle Classic 3/1-3/2019

Time Trial 3/1/2019

  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein 9th
  • Women Cat 4: Josie Fouts 1st

Road Race 3/2/2019

  • Women Pro/1/2: Maddy Ward: 8th
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 5th
  • Women Cat 4: Josie Fouts: 2nd

Circiut Race 3/3/2019

  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 2nd
  • Women Cat 4: Josie Fouts: 3rd

General Classification 3/2/2019

  • Women Pro/1/2: Maddy Ward: 10th
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 6th
  • Women Cat 4: Josie Fouts: 2nd

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race 3/2/2019

  • Men P/1/2/: Kevin Festini: 3rd/7
  • Men P/1/2/: Cody Jung: 4th/7
  • Men P/1/2/: Matt Brant: 5th/7
  • Men P/1/2/: Eric Boarman: 7th/7
  • Men Cat 3: Marcel Aguiar: 7th/8
  • Men 30+ 3/4: Noah Slack: 3rd/8
  • Men Cat 4: Tom McCarthy: 3rd/11
  • Men Cat 5: David Francis: 3rd/9
  • Junior Men 15-18 Cat 4/5: Jaron Johnstone: 7th
  • Junior Women 15-18 Cat 4/5: Natalie Wang: 1st
  • Junior Women 15-18 Cat 4/5: Stella Hale: 3rd

UCLA Road Race 02/23/2019

  • Men 4: Jonathan Miller: 1st/19
  • Men 4: Tom McCarthy: 4th/19
  • Men 4: Graham Johnson: 6th/19
  • Men 4: Fern Hernandez: 8th/19
  • Men 35+ 1/2/3: Noah Slack: 4th/9
  • Women 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 2nd
  • Women 1/2/3: Jenna Klein: 3rd
  • Women Cat 4/5: Josie Fouts: 1st
  • Women Cat 4/5: 4th Jessica Check
  • Women Collegiate C: Beril Polat (UCSD) 1st

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills 02/24/2019

  • Men 3/4: Trevor Lien: 2nd/100
  • Men 30+ 3/4: David Garcia: 3rd/35
  • Men 4: Conrad McGarry: 1st/82
  • Men 4/5: Greg Cunies: 6th/100
  • Men 5: Greg Cunies: 1st/75
  • Women 1/2/3: Alexa Alarcon: 8th
  • Women 1/2/3: Jenny Rios: 9th

Victorville Criterium 2/17/2019

  • Men 30+ 3/4: David Garcia: 1st/20
  • Men Master 60+: Basil Hernandez: 1st
  • Men Master 55+: James Perren: 3rd
  • Women Cat 4/5: Jessica Check: 1st
  • Women Pro/1/2: Esther Walker: 2nd
  • Women Pro/1/2: Katherine Nadler: 3rd
  • Women Pro/1/2: Lillian McCormick: 4th

Victorville Road Race 2/16/2019

  • Men P/1/2: Kevin Festini: 4th/25
  • Men 3: David Garcia: 1st/13
  • Men 4: Fern Hernandez: 3rd/25
  • Men 4: Jonathan Miller: 4th/25
  • Men 4: Tom McCarthy: 10th/25
  • Men Master 60+: Peter Dufour: 4th
  • Men Master 60+: Basil Hernandez: 8th
  • Women Pro/1/2: Esther Walker: 1st
  • Women Pro/1/2: Katherine Nadler: 2nd
  • Women Pro/1/2: Lillian McCormick: 4th
  • Women Cat 5: Jessica Check: 2nd

Valley of the Sun Road Race 2/15-17/2019

TT 2/15/2019

  • Men 2: Matt Brantveyn: 7th/53
  • Men 2: Cody Jung: 9th/53

RR 2/16/2019

  • Women Pro/1/2: Maddy Ward: 6th

GC 2/17/2019

  • Men 2: Matt Brantveyn: 7th/53
  • Men 2: Cody Jung: 9th/53

Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium 2/10/2019

  • Men Cat 3: David Garcia: 2nd
  • Men Cat 3: Trevor Lien: 8th
  • Men Cat 4/5: Greg Clunies: 1st
  • Men Cat 4/5: Conrad McGarry: 3rd
  • Men Cat 5: Greg Clunies: 4th
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Katherine Nadler: 7th
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Jenna Klein: 8th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Patricia Murray: 6th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Josie Fouts: 9th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Stella Hale: 10th
  • Junior Men 9-10: Grayon Aparri: 1st
  • Junior Women 9-10: Ximena Gonzales: 1st
  • Junior Women 11-12: Audrey Aparri: 4th
  • Junior Men: Sawyer Dann, Jr Men 13-14, 5th
  • Junior Men 13-14: Evan Aparri: 6th
  • Junior Women 15-18: Stella Hale: 4th

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race 2/2/2019

  • Women P/1/2/3: Maddy Ward: 4th

Ontario Dare To Race 1/27/2019

  • Men P/1/2/3: Daniel Zitter: 5th
  • Men Cat 4/5: Greg Clunies: 1st
  • Men Cat 5: Greg Clunies: 1st
  • Men Cat 5: Danny Diaz: 3rd
  • Men Master 55+: Robert Davis: 10th

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium 1/27/2019

  • Women Cat 3/4: Josie Fouts: 7th

Santa Barbara County Road Race 1/26/2019

  • Men Cat 3: Trevor Lien: 6th
  • Men Master 60+: Peter Dufour: 8th
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 3rd

Fiesta Island Time Trial 1/20/2019

  • Male 13-14: Sawyer Dann: 1st

San Bruno Hill Climb 1/1/2019

  • Men Master 65+: Peter Dufour: 1st

 

2019 Cal State MTB Championship

2019 Barrio Logan Grand Prix

2019 Barrio Logan Grand Prix

2019 Barrio Logan Grand Prix

52309242_10157382822177214_7882065411150184448_o.jpg

2018 Mannhattan Beach Grand Prix

2018 San Luis Rey

2018 San Luis Rey

2018 National Track Championship

2018 Tour de Murrieta

2017 Jackie Price Dunn Memorial Race

2017 Jackie Price Dunn Memorial Race

SCNCA Crit Championships

SCNCA Crit Championships

2017 Ontario Criterium

2017 Ontario Criterium

2017 SCNCA Women's Category 4 Road Race

2017 SCNCA Women's Category 4 Road Race

2017 UCSB Road Race

2017 UCSB Road Race

2016 Roger Millikan Criterium

2016 Roger Millikan Criterium

2016 Roger Millikan Criterium

2016 Roger Millikan Criterium

2016 Roger Millikan Criterium

2015 Barrio Logan Grand Prix

2015 Barrio Logan Grand Prix

2015 Barrio Logan Grand Prix

2015 Barrio Logan Grand Prix

2015 Spy Red Trolley Classic Criterium

2015 Boulevard Road Race

2015 San Diego Omnium

2015 San Diego Omnium

2015 Roger Milikan Criterium

2015 Red Trolley Classic

2015 Red Trolley Classic

2015 Red Trolley Classic

2015 Red Trolley Classic

2015 Red Trolley Classic

2015 Red Trolley Classic

San Diego Bicycle Club • 1946 - 2019 • All rights reserved worldwide