Recent Race Results

Year To Date

  • 26 First,
  • 25 Seconds,
  • 28 Thirds,
  • 189 Top Ten Finishes.

CBR #5 4/8/2018

  • Men P/1/2: Jasper Verkuijl: 9th

  • Men 2/3: Jasper Verkuijl: 1st
  • Men 2/3: Evan Christenson: 2nd
  • Men 35+ 3/4: Eric Boarman: 2nd
  • Men Cat 4: Conrad McGarry: 4th
  • Women 1/2/3: Heather Odom: 10th
  • Junior Men 13-14: Evan Aparri: 6th
  • Junior Men 9-12: Aaron Wang: 4th
  • Junior Men 9-12: Grayson Aparri: 6th
  • Junior Women 15-18: Stella Hale: 2nd
  • Junior Women 9-14: Natalie Wang: 3rd
  • Junior Women 9-14: Audrey Aparri: 5th

San Luis Rey Road Race 4/7/2018

  • Men P1: Chris Besaw: 2nd
  • Men Cat 3: Noah Slack: 5th
  • Men Cat 4: Fern Hernandez: 4th
  • Men Cat 4: Tom McCarthy: 8th
  • Men 35+ Cat 4/5: Patrick Sullivan: 3rd
  • Women 1/2/3: Maddy Ward: 1st
  • Women 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 4th
  • Women 4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 6th
  • Women Cat 5: Abiu Camarena: 5th
  • SLR SCNCA Championships Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 3rd

Juniors Rule Series #3 4/7/2018

  • 10 and Under Mixed: Aaron Wang: 1st
  • 11-12 Mixed: Natalie Wang: 2nd
     

Easter Sunday Criterium 04/01/2018

  • Men Cat 3: Matt Brantveyn: 2nd
  • Men Cat 3: Eric Boarman: 3rd
  • Men Cat 3/4: Eric Boarman: 2nd
  • Men Cat 3/4: Matt Brantveyn: 9th
  • Men Cat 5: Jed Villanueva: 10th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Natalie Wang: 5th,

UC Davis Flatland Race Weekend 3/31/2018-4/1/2018

Quad Criterium 3/31/2018

  • Men A: Evan Christenson: 5th

Airport Circuit Race 4/01/2018

  • Men A: Evan Christenson: 4th

San Dimas Stage Race 3/23/2018-3/25/2018

Time Trial 3/23/2018

  • Women P/1/2: Maddy Ward: 8th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Katie Thralls: 1st
  • Women Cat 4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 7th
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 8th

Road Race 3/24/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Mike Gaines: 7th
  • Women P/1/2: Maddy Ward: 7th
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 5th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 4th

Criterium 3/25/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Mike Gaines: 8th 
  • Men Cat 3: Marcel Aguiar: 8th 
  • Women P/1/2: Maddy Ward: 4th
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 8th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Edely Alarcon: 5th

GC 3/25/2018

  • Women P/1/2: Maddy Ward: 8th
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 7th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 5th

KOM 3/25/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Adam Schepps: 1st

Omloop van de Veenkoloniën, Netherlands 3/25/2018

  • Elite Men: Jasper Verkuijl: 7th

Tucson Bicycle Classic 3/16/2018-3/18/2018

TT 3/16/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 1st
  • Men Cat 2: Adam Schepps: 4th 
  • Men Cat 2: Kevin Festini: 5th
  • Men Cat 3: Noah Slack: 8th
  • Women Cat 3: Lauren Diaz 2nd
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 7th
  • Masters Women 45+: Pat Murray: 3rd

Road Race 3/17/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Kevin Festini: 1st 
  • Men Cat 2: Adam Schepps: 3rd
  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 8th
  • Men Cat 3: Noah Slack: 3rd
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 2nd
  • Women Cat 3: Lauren Diaz: 5th
  • Masters Women 45+: Pat Murray 2nd

Circuit Race 3/18/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Kevin Festini: 6th 
  • Men Cat 3: Noah Slack: 4th 
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 8th
  • Women Cat 3: Lauren Diaz: 9th
  • Masters Women 45+: Pat Murray: 2nd

GC 3/18/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Kevin Festini: 2nd
  • Men Cat 2: Adam Schepps: 5th
  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 7th
  • Men Cat 3: Noah Slack: 5th
  • Women Cat 3: Lauren Diaz: 4th
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 7th
  • Masters Women 45+: Pat Murray: 3rd

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race 3/17/2018

  • Men Cat 3: Cody Jung: 4th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Abiu Camarena: 3rd

Majestic Crit 3/18/2018

  • Men Cat 3: Cody Jung: 4th 

  • Men Master 50+: James Perren: 3rd
  • Men Master 55+: James Perren: 1st

Tour de Murrieta 3/10/2018-3/11/2018

Crit 3/10/2018

  • Men Cat 3: Mike Green: 2nd
  • Men 30+ 3/4: Mike Green: 4th
  • Men 30+ 3/4: Maison Chen: 6th 
  • Men 30+ 3/4: Conrad Hindert: 7th 
  • Men Cat 4: Conrad Hindert: 4th
  • Men Cat 4: Conrad McGarry: 7th
  • Men Cat 5: Matt Durand: 9th
  • P/1/2/3: Esther Walker 1st
  • P/1/2/3: Maddy Ward: 3rd
  • P/1/2/3: Trina Jacobson: 5th
  • P/1/2/3: Jenna Klein: 6th
  • P/1/2/3: Jenny Rios: 8th
  • 4/5: Edely Alarcon: 5th

Circuit Race 3/11/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 10th 
  • Men Cat 3: Mike Green: 5th
  • Men Cat 4: Conrad McGarry: 2nd
  • Men Cat 4: Conrad Hindert: 3rd
  • Women P/1/2/3: Esther Walker: 3rd
  • Women P/1/2/3: Jenny Rios: 9th

Omnium 3/11/2018

  • Men Cat 3: Mike Green: 2nd 
  • Men 30+ 3/4: Maison Chen: 7th
  • Men Cat 4: Conrad Hindert: 2nd
  • Men Cat 4: Conrad McGarry: 4th
  • Men Cat 5: Matt Durand: 9th
  • Men Cat 5: Graham Johnson: 10th
  • Women P/1/2/3: Esther Walker: 2nd
  • Women P/1/2/3: Jenny Rios: 6th
  • Women P/1/2/3: Maddy Ward: 9th
  • Women cat 4/5: Edely Alarcon: 8th
  • Women cat 4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 9th

Fiesta Island Time Trials 3/11/2018

Fixie Open: Peter Gierga: 1st
Men 35+: David Gomaidy: 1st
Women 20K Team Time Trial: Pat Murray,
   Monica Buchanan Starkey, Lan Tran,
   Heather Odom: 1st
Youth 9 and under: Aaron Wang: 1st
Youth 9 and under: Grayson Aparri: 2nd
Youth 9 and under: Nathan Dann: 3rd
Junior Girls 10-12: Audrey Aparri: 1st
Junior Boys 10-12: Sawyer Dann: 1st
Junior Boys 13-14: Evan Aparri: 3rd
Junior Girls 15-16: Stella Hale: 1st

UCLA Road Race 3/3/2019

  • Men 35+ 1/2/3: Noah Slack: 4th
  • Men Cat 5: Graham Johnson: 10th
  • Women P123: Esther Walker: 1st
  • Women P123: Maddy Ward: 3rd
  • Women 4/5: Katie Thralls: 4th
  • Women 4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 9th
  • Women 3/4: Mony Govea: 9th
  • Junior Women 15-18: Alexa Alarcon: 1st
  • Junior Women 15-18: Edely Alarcon: 2nd

Ster von Zwolle Road Race(Netherlands) 3/4/2018

  • Pro/Elite: Jasper Verkuijl: 18th/155 (1st of non continental)

CBR #4 3/4/2018

  • Men Cat 4: Fern Hernandez: 4th
  • Women P123: Renee Robinson: 6th
  • Women P123: Maddy Ward: 9th

Juniors Rule! Series - Carson Velodrome 3/3/2018

  • Junior 10 + Under Mixed: Aaron Wang: 1st
  • Junior 11/12 Mixed: Natalie Wang: 3rd
     

Yuma North End Classic 2/24-25/2018

Commerce Center Criterium 2/24/2018

  • Women 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 1st
  • Women 1/2/3: Katherine Nadler: 2nd

AZ Criterium Championships 2/25/2018

  • Women P/1/2: Esther Walker: 1st
  • Women P/1/2: Katherine Nadler: 3rd

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium 2/25/2018

  • Men Cat 5: Jed Villanueva: 8th
  • Men Cat 5: James Burthe: 10th
  • Junior Women 9-14: Natalie Wang: 4th
  • Junior Women 15-18: Natalie Wang: 4th

LAVRA Elite Track Omnium 2/24/2018

  • Women 1/2/3: Pat Murray: 6th

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race 2/24/2018

  • Men P/1/2: Martin Adamczyk: 6th
  • Junior Men 13-14: Evan Aparri: 3rd

Ontario GP 2/24/2018

  • Men Cat 5: Jed Villanueva: 8th
  • Men Cat 5: James Burthe: 10th

Valley of the Sun 2/16-18/2018

Time Trial 2/16/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Kevin Festini: 2nd
  • Men Cat 2: Adam Schepps: 3rd
  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 8th
  • Men Cat 3: Matt Brantveyn: 1st
  • Men Cat 3: Noah Slack: 5th
  • Men Cat 3: Cody Jung: 7th
  • Women Cat 5: Chelsea Jan:4th
  • Women Cat 5: Angela Lee:5th
  • Women Cat 4: Edely Alarcon: 7th
  • Women Cat 4: Alexa Alarcon:8th

Road Race 2/17/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Adam Schepps: 5th
  • Women Cat 5: Chelsea Jan: 4th
  • Women Cat 5: Angela Lee: 7th
  • Women Cat 4: Alexa Alarcon: 7th
  • Women Cat 4: Edely Alarcon: 8th
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein: 6th

Crit 2/18/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 9th 
  • Men Cat 3: Michael Green: 3rd
  • Women Cat 5: Chelsea Jan:2nd
  • Women Cat 5: Angela Lee:6th
  • Women Cat 4: Edely Alarcon:4th
  • Women Cat 4: Alexa Alarcon:6th
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein:3rd

General Classification (GC) 2/18/2018

  • Men Cat 2: Kevin Festini: 2nd
  • Men Cat 2: Adam Schepps: 3rd
  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 6th
  • Men Cat 3: Matt Brantveyn: 1st
  • Men Cat 3: Noah Slack: 5th
  • Women Cat 5: Chelsea Lee 4th
  • Women Cat 5: Angela Lee:5th
  • Women Cat 4: Edely Alarcon:7th
  • Women Cat 4: Alexa Alarcon:8th
  • Women Cat 3: Jenna Klein:9th

 

CBR Crit #3 - Dominguez Hills 2/18/2018

  • Men Cat 4: Conrad McGarry: 9th

Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium 2/11/2018

  • Men Cat 3: Mike Green: 1st
  • Men Cat 4: Fernando Hernandez: 8th
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Esther Walker: 3rd
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Angelica Frayre: 10th
  • Women 4/5: Chelsea Jan: 4th
  • Women Masters 40+ Cat 1-4: Renee Robinson: 3rd
  • Women Masters 40+ Cat 1-4: Pat Murray: 6th
  • Women Masters 40+ Cat 1-4: Kim Jaya: 8th
  • Junior Men 9-12: Aaron Wang: 4th
  • Junior Women 9-14: Natalie Wang: 2nd

CBR Criterium #2 2/4/2018

  • Women P/1/2/3: Katherine Nadler: 3rd
  • Women Cat 4/5: Edely Alarcon: 9th


Citrus Criterium 2/3/2018

  • Junior Men 13-14: Evan Aparri: 4th
  • Junior Women 13-14: Natalie Wang: 1st
  • Junior Women 11-12: Audrey Aparri: 1st
  • Junior Men 9-10: Grayson Aparri: 2nd
     

LAVRA Time Trial Series 1/28/2018

  • Women's Team Sprint: Lan Tran and Pat Murray: 2nd

Santa Barbara County Road Race 1/27/2018

  • Men Cat 4: Marcel Aguiar: 3rd
  • Women P/1/2/3: Maddy Ward: 3rd
  • Women P/1/2/3: Jenna Klein: 5th
  • Women P/1/2/3: Lauren Diaz: 10th

Fiesta Island Time Trials 1/21/2018

  • Girls 15-16:  Stella Hale:  1st
  • Boys 13-14: Evan Aparri:  1st
  • Boys 10-12:  Sawyer Dann:  2nd
  • Girls 10-12: Natalie Wang:  1st
  • Girls 10-12: Audrey Aparri: 2nd, 
  • Boys 9 and Under: Aaron Wang: 2nd
  • Boys 9 and Under:  Grayson Aparri:  3rd

Fiesta Island Time Trials 11/12/2017

  • Merckx Classic (Men):  Leon Mack:  1st
  • Merckx Modern (Men):  Mik Vuckovich:  2nd
  • 40K Open Male:  Peter Gierga:  2nd

Juniors Rule Winter Scholastic Series 11/04/2017

  • Junior 11-12 Mixed: Natalie Wang: 2nd, 
  • Junior 10 and Under Mixed: Aaron Wang: 1st
  • Junior 10 and Under Mixed: Lorenzo Wenger: 2nd
     

Fiesta Island Time Trials 10/22/2017

  • Merckx Classic (Men):  Leon Mack:  1st
  • Merckx Modern (Men):  Mik Vuckovich:  4th
  • Men 55+:  Dan Goese:  4th
  • 40K Open Male:  Peter Gierga:  3rd


SoCal Cross Crossitas 10/22/2017

  • Men Master 55+: James Perren: 5th

2017 Masters Track Cycling World Championships 10/8 - 10/15/2017

Individual Pursuit 10/9/2017

  • Women 50-54: Pat Murray: 8th

Scratch Race 10/9/2017

  • Women 50-54: Pat Murray: 2nd (silver medal)

Team Pursuit 10/10/2017

  • Women 35-54: Pat Murray (SDBC), Michelle Seidel, Danielle Cooper: 9th

500m Time Trial 10/12/2017

  • Women 50-54: Pat Murray: 6th

Points Race 10/14/2017

  • Women 50-54: Pat Murray: 3rd (bronze medal)

Team Pursuit 10/14/2017

  • Men 55-64: Roger Lovett (SDBC), Steve Diamond, Daniel Rock, and Dave Morgan 10th

SCNCA Masters Track Championships 9/23 - 24/2017

500m TT 9/23/2017

  • Women 35-39: Tessa Riley: 2nd
  • Women 50-54: Pat Murray: 2nd

Team Sprint 9/23/2017

  • Women 35+: Pat Murray, Bea Dormoy: 2nd

Scratch Race 9/23/2017

  • Women 50-54: Pat Murray: 3rd

Points Race 9/23/2017

  • Women 50-54: Pat Murray: 3rd

2k Individual Pursuit 9/24/2017

  • Women 50-54: Pat Murray: 3rd
  • Men 55-59: Roger Lovett: 2nd

Team Pursuit 9/24/2017

  • Women 35+: Pat Murray, Tessa Riley, Bea Dormoy: 1st
  • Men 55+: Roger Lovett and Team: 2nd

Madison 9/24/2017

  • Roger Lovett, Pat Murray: 5th

Turbulence Crit, 9/9/2017

  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Lauren Diaz: 1st
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Mony Govea: 3rd
  • Women Cat 3/4: Lauren Diaz: 1st
  • Women Cat 3/4: Mony Govea: 3rd

Jackie Price Dunn Memorial Track Race, 9/3/2017

  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Katherine Nadler: 2nd
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Pat Murray: 5th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Tessa Riley: 1st

Mount Whitney Stage Race, 8/27-28/2017

Stage 1-Tuttle Creek Circuit Race 8/27/2017

  • Men Master 60+: Peter Dufour: 1st

Stage 2-Cottonwood Canyon Road Race, 8/28/2017

  • Men Master 60+: Peter Dufour: 1st

General Classification, 8/28/2017

  • Men Master 60+: Peter Dufour: 1st

World Police and Fire Games 8/7 - 8/17/2017

Mountain Bike 8/11/2017

  • Men 40-44:Noah Slack: 2nd

Road Race 8/9/2017

  • Men 40+: Noah Slack: 1st

Time Trial 8/8/2017

  • Men 40+: Noah Slack: 3rd

Hill Climb 8/7/2017

  • Men 40+ Noah Slack: 3rd

Crit 8/6/2017

  • Men 40+: Noah Slack: 6th

Sherman Pass Road Race, Ridgecrest, CA 7/30/2017

  • Men Master 45+:  Peter Dufour:  4th

USA Cycling Elite & Junior Track National Championships 7/31-8/5/2017

Time Trial 7/31/2017

  • Junior Women 11-12: Natalie Wang: 2nd

Scratch Race 1k 7/31/2017

  • Junior Women 11-12: Natalie Wang: 4th

Scratch Race 2k 8/1/2017

  • Junior Women 11-12: Natalie Wang: 3rd

Team Pursuit 8/2/2017

  • Women Team Pursuit: Esther Walker, Katherine Nadler, Pat Murray, Heather Johnson (BRIHOP Racing)

International Omnium 8/4/2017

  • Women Omni: Esther Walker: 5th

Points Race 8/5/2017

  • Women P/1/2/3: Esther Walker: 5th

Majestic Crit 8/6/2017

  • Men Master 40+: James Perren: 8th
  • Men Master 50+: James Perren: 8th

Tour De Big Bear 8/5/2017

  • Women HC Race: Lauren Diaz: 2nd

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix 7/312017

  • Women 1/2/3: Katherine Nadler: 5tt (SCNCA Cat 3 Criterium Champion)
  • Women 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 10th (SCNCA Cat 2 Criterium Champion)

U.S. Kids Track Cycling Challenge, Carson 7/28/2017

  • Junior Men 9-10: Aaron Wang: 1st - Omnium
  • Junior Men 9-10: Aaron Wang: 2nd - Time Trial
  • Junior Men 9-10: Aaron Wang: 1st - 1K Scratch
  • Junior Men 9-10: Aaron Wang: 1st - 2K Scratch
     

SCNCA Elite Track Championships 7/23/17

Team Sprint 7/23/17

  • Jenny Rios and Pat Murray: 1st

Team Pursuit 7/23/17

  • Esther Walker, Jenny Rios, Pat Murray, Vikki Appel (Sisterhood of Cycling): 2nd

Madison 7/23/17

  • Esther Walker and Megan Jastrab (iCademy): 1st
  • Pat Murray and McKenzie Steiner (Swami's): 3rd

Points Race 7/23/17

  • Jenny Rios: 1st

International Omnium 7/23/17

  • Esther Walker: 1st
  • Pat Murray: 4th

SCNCA State Track Championship 7/21/17

  • Aaron Wang: Omni Junior Men 9-10: 2nd  NEW 
  • Natalie Wang: Omni Junior Women 11-12: 2nd  NEW 

Cyclo-Vets & USA Master Games Omnium 7/14-16/2017

Qualcomm Criterium 7/14/2017

  • Men P/1/2/3: Kevin Festini: 3rd
  • Men P/1/2/3: Ben Rathkamp: 4th
  • Men P/1/2/3: Jonathan Deguzman: 5th
  • Men Cat 3: Matt Brantveyn: 1st
  • Men Cat 3: Mike Green: 2nd
  • Men Cat 3: Drew Ceccado: 3rd
  • Men Cat 3: Michael Yuhas: 5th
  • Men Cat 3: Chris Morales: 7th
  • Men Cat 4: Conrad Hindert: 2nd
  • Men Master 35+: Conrad Hindert: 1st
  • Men Master 35+: Noah Slack: 3rd
  • Men Master 35+: Michael Yuhas: 9th
  • Men Master 45+: Troy Underwood: 10th  NEW 
  • Men Master 55-59: James Perren: 9th
  • Women P1/2/3: Esther Walker 2nd
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Lauren Diaz 3rd
  • Women Master 50-54: Renee Robinson 1st

Time Trial 7/15/2017

  • Men P/1/2/3: Kevin Festini: 1st
  • Men Cat 3: Matt Brantveyn: 2nd
  • Men Cat 3: Drew Ceccado: 3rd
  • Men Cat 3: Mike Green: 4th
  • Men Cat 3: David Garcia: 5th
  • Men Cat 4: Patrick Sullivan: 1st
  • Men Master 35+: Noah Slack: 1st
  • Men Master 35+: Conrad Hindert: 6th
  • Men Master 45+: Troy Underwood: 5th
  • Men Master 55-59: James Perren: 8th
  • Women P1/2/3: Esther Walker 1st
  • Women Master 50-54: Renee Robinson 1st

Spectrum Criterium 7/16/2017

  • Men P/1/2/3: Ben Rathkamp: 2nd
  • Men P/1/2/3: Kevin Festini: 5th
  • Men P/1/2/3: Jonathan Deguzman: 7th
  • Men P/1/2/3: Martin Adamczyk: 9th
  • Men Cat 3: Matt Brantveyn: 1st
  • Men Cat 3: Jared Kukura: 2nd
  • Men Cat 3: Mike Green: 4th
  • Men Cat 3: Drew Ceccado: 8th
  • Men Cat 3: David Garcia: 9th
  • Men Cat 4: Noah Slack: 3rd
  • Men Cat 4: Conrad Hindert: 8th
  • Men Master 35+: Martin Adamczyk: 3rd
  • Men Master 35+: Conrad Hindert: 8th
  • Men Master 55-59: James Perren: 9th
  • Women P1/2/3: Esther Walker: 1st
  • Women P1/2/3: Renee Robinson: 4th
  • Women P1/2/3: Tessa Riley: 6th
  • Women Master 50-54: Renee Robinson: 1st (SCNCA Criterium Champion)
  • Women Master 55-59: Heather Odom: 2nd

Omnium 7/16/2017

  • Men Master 35+: Conrad Hindert: 1st
  • Men Master 35+: Noah Slack: 2nd
  • Men Master 45+: Miki Vuckovich: 9th  NEW 
  • Men Master 55-59: James Perren: 7th
  • Women Master 50-54: Renee Robinson 1st

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix 7/9/2017

  • Men Cat 4/5: Fern Hernandez: 6th

Firecracker 5000 Stage Race 7/3/2017-7/4/2017

Criterium 7/3/2017

  • Men Cat 4: Noah Slack: 1st

Time Trial 7/3/2017

  • Men Cat 4: Noah Slack: 2nd

CBR Criterium #5 7/2/2017

Men P/1/2: Kevin Festini: 5th
Men Cat 5: Fern Hernandez: 1st
Women Cat 1/2/3: Lauren Diaz: 1st
Women Cat 1/2/3: Jenny Rios: 6th
Women Cat 1/2/3: Tessa Riley 9th
Women Cat 1/2/3: Jenna Klein 10th
Women Cat 4/5: Edely Alarcon: 8th
Women Cat 4/5: Salma Alarcon: 9th

CBR Series Champion 7/2/2017

  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Esther Walker: 1st

Masters Track National Championships 6/27-7/2/2017

Scratch Race 7/1/2017

  • Women Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3: Pat Murray: 4th (2nd Cat 3)

500m Time Trial 6/28/2017

  • Women 50-54: Pat Murray: 5th

Points Race 6/27/2017

  • Women Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3: Pat Murray: 4th (2nd Cat 3)

USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships 6/20/2017-7/2/2017

Critereum 7/2/2017

  • Junior Women 11-12: Natalie Wang: 6th

Time Trial 6/29/2017

  • Junior Women 11-12: Natalie Wang: 8th

El Dorado Race Series 6/27/2017

  • Mens Masters 40+: James Perren: 2nd

Ontario Season End Criterium 6/25/2017

  • Men Cat 3/4: Noah Slack: 5th
  • Men Cat 4/5: Noah Slack: 5th
  • Men Cat 4/5: Conrad Hindert: 6th
  • Men Cat 4: Conrad Hindert: 3rd
  • Men Cat 5: Fern Hernandez: 5th

LAVRA Juniors Rule Series Final 6/24/2017

  • Junior 11-12 Mixed: Natalie Wang: 2nd
  • Junior 9-10 Mixed: Aaron Wang: 2nd

Majestic Crit (San Bernadino, CA) 6/17/2017

  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 1st
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Katherine Nadler: 4th
  • Women Cat 3/4: Heather Odom: 3rd

Olathe, Kansas Crit 6/17/2017

  • Mens Master 50+: James Perren: 9th

LAVRA Juniors Rule #4 6/17/2017

  • Junior 9-10 Mixed: Aaron Wang: 2nd

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Elite State Championships) 6/11/2017

  • Men Cat P/1/2: Ben Rathkamp: 4th
  • Men Cat P/1/2: Chris Besaw: 10th
  • Men Cat 3: Mike Green: 3rd
  • Men Cat 4: Noah Slack: 1st (cat 4 champion)
  • Men Cat 4: Jason Russell: 6th
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 4th
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Angelica Frayre: 8th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Katherine Nadler: 1st
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Renee Robinson: 6th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Pat Murray: 7th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Jenna Klein: 8th

Victorville Road Race (Junior State Championship) 6/4/2017

  • Men Master 60+: Peter Dufour: 2nd
  • Junior Women 11-12: Natalie Wang: 2nd
  • Junior Men 11-12: Evan Aparri: 6th
  • Junior Men 9-10: Aaron Wang: 6th

Kenda Cup #5 - Snow Summit 6/3/2017-6/4/2017

SoCal Enduro #6 6/4/2017

  • Men Beginer: Austin Kruisheer: 9th

Cross Country 6/3/2017

  • Women Cat 2 50+: Pat Murray: 1st
  • Men Cat 3 45-49: Michael Tarver: 5th
  • Men Cat 2 55-59: Roger Lovett: 5th

Quick and Dirty #1 - Lake Hodges 6/1/2017

  • Male Expert 37-48: Noah Slack: 1st
  • Male Beginner 25-36: Drew Ceccato: 1st
  • Big Boned (200+): Noel Tabor: 8th

CBR Criterium #5 5/29/2017

  • Men Cat 5: Noah Slack: 2nd
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 2nd
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Pat Murray: 6th

GS Andiamo Spring Crit

(State Championship for 9-14) 5/28/2017

  • Junior Women 15-16: Noelle Camanyag: 1st
  • Junior Women 13-14: Stella Hale: 4th
  • Junior Women 11-12: Natalie Wang: 1st (State Champ)
  • Junior Men 9-10: Aaron Wang: 2nd

SCNCA Team Time Trial Championships 5/27/2017

  • 40K Women Open: SDBC: 1st (Lillian McCormick, Katherine Nadler, Renee Robinson, Esther Walker; 2017 SCNCA Champions)

LAVRA Main Event Elite Omni Series 5/27/2017

  • Women Cat 4/5: Edely Alarcon: 3rd
  • Women Cat 4/5: Salma Alarcon: 7th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 9th

LAVRA Juniors Rule Omni Series #3 5/27/2017

  • Junior 13-14 Mixed: Stella Hale: 6th
  • Junior 11-12 Mixed: Natalie Wang: 4th
  • Junior 10 and Under Mixed: Aaron Wang: 2nd
  • Junior 15-18: Alexa Alarcon: 10th
  • Junior 15-18: Edely Alarcon: 10th
  • Junior 15-18: Salma Alarcon: 10th
  • Junior 15-18: Noelle Camanyag: 10th
     

Ontario Mid Season Crit 5/21/2017

  • Men Cat 3: Matt Brantveyn: 1st
  • Men Cat 3: Mike Green: 2nd
  • Men Cat 3: Eric Boarman: 4th
  • Men 3/4: Eric Boarman: 5th
  • Junior Women 9-14: Stella Hale: 4th

Fiesta Island TT 5/21/2017

  • Men Master 45+: Troy Underwood: 3rd

SCNCA Time Trial Championships 5/20/2017

  • Mixed Tandem 90+: Pat Murray/Ken Leipper: 1st

San Luis Rey Road Race 05/13/2017

  • Men P/1/2: Chris Besaw: 6th (2nd of SCNCA district road race championship)
  • Men Cat 4: Tom McCarthy: 6th
  • Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5: Noah Slack: 2nd
  • Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5: Didier Sagan: 3rd
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Lauren Diaz: 4th
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Renee Robinson: 8th
  • Women Cat 4: Jenna Klein: 1st (SCNCA Road Race Champion)
  • Women Cat 4: Lena Stock: 3rd 
  • Women Cat 4: Alexa Alarcon: 4th
  • Women Cat 5: Isela Brown: 4th

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 5/6/2017

  • Men Cat P/1/2 - Jonathan Deguzman - 3rd
  • Men Cat P/1/2 - Chris Besaw - 4th
  • Men Cat 3/4 - Jared Kukura - 1st
  • Men Cat 3/4 - Mike Green - 4th
  • Men Cat 3/4 - Eric Boarman - 8th
  • Men Cat 3/4 - Drew Ceccato - 10th
  • Men Cat 4 - Cameron Foley - 5th
  • Men Cat 5 - Noah Slack - 1st
  • Men Cat 5 - Conrad Hindert - 4th
  • Men Master 55+: Roger Lovett: 5th
  • Men Master 55+: James Perren: 6th
  • Men Master 55+: Patricia Murray: 8th
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 1st
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Angelica Frayre: 2nd
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Katherine Nadler: 6th
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Renee Robinson: 8th
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Tessa Riley: 10th
  • Women Cat 4: Lena Stock: 1st
  • Women Cat 4: Lillian McCormick: 2nd
  • Women Cat 4: Sydnee Hyman: 3rd
  • Women Cat 5: Alyssa Freas: 1st
  • Women Cat 5: Isela Brown: 2nd
  • Junior Men 9-10: Aaron Wang: 1st
  • Junior Women 9-10: Audrey Aparri: 3rd
  • Junior Women 11-12: Natalie Wang: 1st
  • Junior Men 11-12: Evan Aparri: 4th
  • Junior Women 13-14: Stella Hale: 4th
  • Junior Women 15-16: Alexa Alarcon: 2nd
  • Junior Women 15-16: Noelle Camanyag: 3rd
  • Junior Women 17-18: Salma Alarcon: 3rd
  • Junior Women 17-18: Edely Alarcon: 4th

Redlands Crit 5/7/2017

  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Angelica Frayre: 3rd
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 7th

Dana Point Grand Prix 4/30/2017

  • Men Cat 2/3: Jonathan Deguzman: 7th
  • Men 30+ 3/4: Mike Green: 10th
  • Men Cat 5: Conrad Hindert: 2nd
  • Men Cat 5: Noah Slack: 10th
  • Women Cat 3/4: Renee Robinson: 7th
  • Women Cat 3/4: Edely Alarcon: 8th

LA Circuit Race 4/23/2017

  • Men P/1/2: Jonathan Deguzman: 4th
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Sydnee Hyman: 2nd
  • Women Cat 3/4/5: Lena Stock: 5th
  • Jenna Klein: 7th
  • Junior Women 9-14: Stella Hale: 2nd

Sea Otter Classic MB XC 4/23/2017

  • Men Master Cat 3 55-59: Andy Gurney: 5th
     

Ontatio Easter Sunday Criterium 4/16/2017

  • Men Cat 4: Jason Russell: 5th
  • Men Cat 4: Cam Foley: 10th
  • Men Cat 4/5: Cam Foley: 5th
  • Men Cat 4/5:Eric Otero: 10th
  • Junior Men 15-16: Ethan Boen: 8th
  • Junior Women 9-14: Stella Hale: 3rd

Kenda Cup #3 - Bonelli 4/8/2017

  • Women Cat 2 50+: Pat Murray: 1st
  • Men Cat 2 55-59: Roger Lovett: 8th

Victorville Omnium 04/7-4/9/2017 

Time Trial 04/07/2017

  • Men Cat 5: Noah Slack: 1st

Road Race 04/08/2017

  • Men Cat 3 - Eric Boarman - 9th
  • Men Cat 5: Noah Slack: 1st

Criterium 04/09/2017

  • Men P/1/2: Martin Adamczyk: 8th
  • Men Cat 3: Eric Boarman: 4th
  • Men 30+ 3/4: Mike Green: 3rd
  • Men Cat 5: Noah Slack: 7th

GC 04/09/2017

  • Men Cat 3: Eric Boarman: 6th
  • Men Cat 5: Noah Slack: 1st

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium 04/02/2017 

Circuit Race 04/02/2017

  • Men Master 35+ Open: Peter Dufour: 2nd

Road Race 04/02/2017

  • Men Master 35+ Open: Peter Dufour: 3rd

Omnium 04/02/2017

  • Men Master 35+ Open: Peter Dufour: 2nd

CBR Criterium #4 04/02/2017

  • Men Cat 3: Eric Boarman: 3rd
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Esther Walker: 1st
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Renee Robinson: 8th
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Katherine Nadler: 9th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Casey Cohenmeyer: 4th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Jenna Klein: 6th

Fiesta Island TT 04/02/2017

  • Junior Boys - under 10: Aaron Wang: 1st
  • Junior Girls 10-12: Natalie Wang: 1st


Big Bad Hillclimb TT 04/01/2017 

  • Men Master 55+ Open: Peter Dufour: 3rd
  • Men Master 55+ Open: Andy Gurney: 5th

LAVRA Juniors Rule Omni Series #2 04/01/2017

  • Junior 9-10 Mixed: Aaron Wang: 2nd
  • Junior 11-12 Mixed: Natalie Wang: 4th
  • Junior 13-14 Mixed: Stalle Hale: 7th


San Dimas Stage Race 03/24/2017-3/26/2017 

Time Trial 03/24/2017

  • Women Pro/1/2: Esther Walker: 5th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Lillian McCormick: 1st
  • Women Cat 4/5: Casey Cohenmeyer: 7th

Road Race 03/25/2017

  • Men Cat 2 - Kenyon Ralph - 1st
  • Men Cat 3 - Matt Brantveyn - 8th
  • Women Cat 3: Alex Reich: 2nd
  • Women Cat 4/5: Lillian McCormick: 3rd
  • Women Cat 4/5: Casey Cohenmeyer: 5th

Criterium 03/26/2017

  • Men Cat 3 - Mike Green - 3rd
  • Women Cat 3: Alex Reich: 7th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Lillian McCormick: 2nd
  • Women Cat 4/5: Casey Cohenmeyer: 5th

GC 03/26/2017

  • Men Cat 2 - Kenyon Ralph - 3rd
  • Women Pro/1/2: Esther Walker: 5th
  • Women Cat 3: Alex Reich: 10th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Lillian McCormick: 1st
  • Women Cat 4/5: Casey Cohenmeyer: 5th

North End Classic - Yuma, AZ 3/25/2017

  • Masters Women 50+ Omnium: Heather Odom: 1st
  • Masters Men 55+ Crit: Heather Odom: 5th

Tucson Bicycle Classic 03/17-19/2017

Time Trial 03/17/2017

  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 2nd

Road Race 03/18/2017

  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 5th

Circuit Race 03/19/2017

  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 3rd

GC 03/19/2017

  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 1st

Chuck Pontius Crit 03/19/2017

  • Men Master 55+: James Perren: 7th

Citrus Sunday - Omni Stage Race 03/19/2017

Criterium 03/19/2017

  • Men Senior Open Cat 5: Jason Russell: 2nd
  • Men Senior Open Cat 5: Joseph Granelli: 5th
  • Men Senior Open Cat 5: Cameron Foley: 6th
  • Men Senior Open Cat 5: Eric Otero: 7th
  • Junior Men 11-12: Evan Aparri: 2nd
  • Junior Women 13-14: Stella Hale: 5th
  • Junior Women 11-12: Natalie Wang: 1st
  • Junior Women 9-10: Audrey Aparri: 2nd

Time Trial 03/19/2017

  • Men Senior Open Cat 5: Jason Russell: 5th
  • Men Senior Open Cat 5: Eric Otero: 10th
  • Junior Men 11-12: Evan Aparri: 2nd
  • Junior Men 9-10: Aaron Wang: 1st
  • Junior Women 13-14: Stella Hale: 1st
  • Junior Women Obstacle 13-14: Stella Hale: 2nd
  • Junior Women 11-12: Natalie Wang: 1st
  • Junior Women 9-10: Audrey Aparri: 1st

Omnium 03/19/2017

  • Men Senior Open Cat 5: Jason Russell: 5th
  • Men Senior Open Cat 5: Joseph Granelli: 9th
  • Junior Men 11-12: Evan Aparri: 3rd
  • Junior Men 9-10: Aaron Wang: 1st
  • Junior Women 13-14: Stella Hale: 2nd
  • Junior Women 11-12: Natalie Wang: 2nd
  • Junior Women 9-10: Audrey Aparri: 1st

WCCC - Cal: Berkeley Streets Criterium 03/19/2017

  • Collegiate B: Noah Price: 3rd

WCCC - Cal: Road Race 03/18/2017

  • Collegiate B: Noah Price: 1st
  • Collegiate C: Jeremy Schafer: 7th

Camp Pendleton Hellfire Mountain Bike Race 03/18/2017

  • Men Master 55+: Andy Gurney: 1st

Lake Elizabeth Road Race 03/18/2017

  • Men Master 60+: Peter Dufour: 4th

Tour de Murrieta 03/10-12/2017

Time Trial 03/10/2017

  • Men Cat 3: Romain Chassefeyre: 4th
  • Men Cat 3: Matt Brantveyn: 5th
  • Men Cat 3: Jared Kukura: 6th
  • Men Cat 3: Mason Turvey: 7th
  • Men Cat 4: Noah Price: 2nd
  • Men Cat 4: Michael Green: 9th
  • Men Cat 5: Noah Slack: 1st
  • Men Cat 5: Eric Otero: 8th
  • Men Cat 5: Conrad Hindert: 10th
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Esther Walker: 2nd

Criterium 03/11/2017

  • Men Cat 3: Jared Kukura: 7th
  • Men Cat 4: Michael Green: 3rd
  • Men Cat 5: Conrad Hindert: 5th
  • Men Cat 5: Cameron Foley: 6th
  • Men Cat 5: Noah Slack: 7th
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Angelica Frayre: 2nd
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Esther Walker: 9th

Circuit Race 03/12/2017

  • Men Cat 4: Michael Green: 4th
  • Men Cat 5: Noah Slack: 3rd
  • Men Cat 5: Eric Otero: 10th
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Esther Walker: 8th
  • Women Cat 4: McKenzie Melcher: 1st
  • Women Cat 4: Salma Alarcon:5th
  • Women Cat 4: Edely Alarcon: 9th
  • Women Cat 5: Haley Ehlers: 7th

GC 03/12/2017

  • Men Cat 3: Jared Kukura: 8th
  • Men Cat 3: Romain Chassefeyre: 10th
  • Men Cat 4: Michael Green: 4th
  • Men Cat 5: Noah Slack: 1st
  • Men Cat 5: Conrad Hindert: 6th
  • Men Cat 5: Eric Otero: 9th
  • Women Pro/1/2/3: Esther Walker: 3rd

Jorge Alvardo Team Competition: 03/12/2017

  • Men Cat 3: 1st
  • Men Cat 4: 1st
  • Men Cat 5: 1st

CBR Criterium #3 03/05/2017

  • Men P/1/2: Chris Besaw: 9th
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 1st
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Renee Robinson: 6th
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Pat Murray: 8th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Casey Cohenmeyer: 4th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Haley Ehlers: 7th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Nicole Steig: 8th

Dare to Race Crit, Ontario 2/26/2017

  • Men Cat 3: Matt Brantveyn: 1st
  • Men Cat 5: Jason Russell: 4th
  • Men Cat 5: Cameron Foley: 6th
  • Men Masters 55+: James Perren: 9th
  • Jurior Men 9-12: Evan Aparri: 3rd
  • Jurior Men 9-12: Aaron Wang: 6th
  • Jurior Women 9-14: Audrey Aparri: 6th
  • Kenda Cup #1 - Vail Lake 2/26/2017
  • Cat 2 Men 25-29: Chris Campagnoni: 2nd
  • Cat 2 Women 50+: Pat Murray: 2nd
  • Cat 1 Women 40-49: Trina Jacobson: 3rd
  • Cat 2 Men 55-59: Roger Lovett: 6th
  • Cat 3 Men 45-49: Michael Tarver: 8th

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race 2/25/2017

  • Men Cat 4: Mike Green: 1st
  • Women Cat 4/5: Isela Brown: 2nd

Valley of the Sun 2/17/2017-2/19/2017

Time Trial 2/17/2017

  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 10th
  • Men Cat 3: Matt Brantveyn: 8th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Jenna Klein: 4th

Road Race 2/18/2017

  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 1st
  • Women Cat 3: Alex Reich: 1st
  • Women Cat 3: Katherine Nadler: 6th
  • Women Cat 3: Pat Murray: 8th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 2nd
  • Women Cat 4/5: Jenna Klein: 3rd

Criterium 2/19/2017

  • Women Cat 3 Crit: Renee Robinson: 8th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Jenna Klein: 10th

GC 2/19/2017

  • Men Cat 2: Chris Besaw: 1st
  • Women Cat 3: Alex Reich: 1st
  • Women Cat 3: Katherine Nadler: 10th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Jenna Klein: 4th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Alexa Alarcon: 7TH

CBR Criterium #2 2/19/2017

  • Men Cat P/1/2: Daniel Zitter: 8th

Fiesta Island TT 2/19/2017

  • Junior Girls 10-12: Natalie Wang: 1st
  • Youth 9 and under: Aaron Wang: 1st
  • Junior Boys 15-16: Ethan Boen: 1st
  • Merckx Classic: Leon Mack: 6th
  • Merckx Modern: Doug Humber: 2nd
  • Merckx Modern: Miki Vuckovich: 3rd

Roger Millikan Crit 2/12/2017

  • Men Cat 3: Jared Kukura: 3rd
  • Men Cat 3: Ben Arena: 10th
  • Men Cat 4: Michael Green: 1st
  • Men Cat 5: Conrad Hindert: 5th
  • Men 30+ Cat 5: Eric Otero: 3rd
  • Men 30+ Cat 5: Conrad Hindert: 6th
  • Women 1/2/3: Angelica Frayre: 5th
  • Women 1/2/3: Katherine Nadler: 7th
  • Women 3/4/5: Katherine Nadler: 1st
  • Women 3/4/5: Jenna Klein: 2nd
  • Women 3/4/5: Pat Murray: 3rd
  • Women's 3/4/5: Alex Reich: 4th
  • Junior Women 15-18: Alexa Alarcon: 3rd
  • Junior Women 15-18: Salma Alarcon: 5th
  • Junior Women 15-18: Edely Alarcon: 6th
  • Junior Women 15-18: Noelle Camanyag: 8th
  • Junior Women 9-14: Natalie Wang: 2nd
  • Junior Women 9-14: Audrey Aparri: 5th
  • Junior Men 9-12: Evan Aparri: 5th
  • Junior Men 9-12: Aaron Wang: 8th

UCLA Road Race 2/11/2017

  • Men P/1/2: Chris Besaw: 6th
  • Collegiate D: Noah Price: 1st
  • Women 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 1st
  • Women 4/5: Haley Ehler: 4th

LAVRA Juniors Rule Omni Series #1 2/11/2017

  • Junior Mixed 15-16: Noellle Camanyag: 10th
  • Junior Mixed 11-12: Natalie Wang: 2nd
     

SuperBike Crit 2/5/2017

  • Men P/1/2/3: Kevin Festini: 2nd
  • Men Cat 3: Kevin Festini: 1st
  • Men Cat 3: Drew Ceccato: 9th
  • Men Cat 5: Noah Price: 7th
  • Men Cat 5: Jason Russell: 8th

Carlos Soto Crit 1/29/2017

  • Men Cat 3: Jared Kukura: 8th

Santa Barbara County Road Race 1/28/2017

  • Men P/1/2: Chris Besaw: 1st
  • Men P/1/2: Logan Bass: 5th
  • Women Cat 1/2/3: Esther Walker: 3rd
  • Men Cat 5A: Noah Price: 5th
  • Men Cat 5B: Noah Price: 4th
  • Women Cat 4/5: Jenna Klein: 2nd
  • Women Cat 4/5: Lena Stock: 5th

CBR Criterium #1 1/22/2017

  • Men P/1/2 - Daniel Zitter - 2nd

Ontario "Ice Breaker" GP Race #1, 1/15/2017

 

  • Junior Men 9-12: Aaron Wang: 2nd

  • Junior Men 9-12: Evan Aparri: 4th
  • Junior Women 15-18: Alexa Alarcon: 1st
  • Junior Women 15-18: Edely Alarcon: 2nd
  • Junior Women: 15-18 Salma Alarcon: 5th
  • Junior Women 9-14: Mariana Morales: 2nd
  • Junior Women 9-14: Natalie Wang: 3rd

State Cyclocross Championships 12/17-18/2016


Day 1 12/17/2016

  • Men Master 55+ Cat 1-5 - James Perren - 9th


Day 2 12/18/2016

  • Men Master 45+ Cat 1-5 - James Perren - 5th
  • Men Master 45+ Cat 3-5 - Miki Vuckovich - 8th

 

Juegos Binacionales (Bi-National Games), Baja California, Mexico 9/30/2016-10/2/2016

Standing Lap TT 9/30/2016

  • Junior Women 13-14 - Noelle Camanyag - 4th
  • Junior Women 13-14 - Karely Gutierrez - 10th

Scratch Race 9/30/2016

  • Junior Women 13-14 - Noelle Camanyag - 4th
  • Junior Women 13-14 - Karely Gutierrez - 10th

Individual Pursuit 10/01/2016

  • Junior Women 13-14 - Noelle Camanyag - 2nd

Elimination Race 10/01/2016

  • Junior Women 13-14 - Noelle Camanyag - 4th

Circuit Race 10/02/2016

  • Junior Women 13-14 - Noelle Camanyag - 3rd

 

 

 

 2017 Jackie Price Dunn Memorial Race

2017 Jackie Price Dunn Memorial Race

 SCNCA Crit Championships

SCNCA Crit Championships

 2017 Ontario Criterium

2017 Ontario Criterium

 2017 SCNCA Women's Category 4 Road Race

2017 SCNCA Women's Category 4 Road Race

 2017 UCSB Road Race

2017 UCSB Road Race

2016 Roger Millikan Criterium

2016 Roger Millikan Criterium

2016 Roger Millikan Criterium

2016 Roger Millikan Criterium

2016 Roger Millikan Criterium

  2015 Barrio Logan G  rand Prix

2015 Barrio Logan Grand Prix

 2015 Barrio Logan Grand Prix

2015 Barrio Logan Grand Prix

2015 Spy Red Trolley Classic Criterium

2015 Boulevard Road Race

2015 San Diego Omnium

2015 San Diego Omnium

2015 Roger Milikan Criterium

2015 Red Trolley Classic

2015 Red Trolley Classic

2015 Red Trolley Classic

2015 Red Trolley Classic

2015 Red Trolley Classic

2015 Red Trolley Classic

San Diego Bicycle Club • 1946 - 2017 • All rights reserved worldwide